ASIAN HANDICAP [ VIP ASIAN ] September 2020

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Sep 2020 LaLiga Real Madrid - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid() 1-0 WIN
29 Sep 2020 1. Division Hobro - Skive Hobro() 2-1 WIN
28 Sep 2020 Super League Grp. B Hebei CFFC - Qingdao Huanghai Hebei CFFC() 3-1 WIN
27 Sep 2020 LaLiga2 Mallorca - Sabadell Mallorca() 1-0 WIN
26 Sep 2020 Regionalliga Northeast FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin() 3-2 WIN
25 Sep 2020 Liga I FC Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova() 1-2 Draw
24 Sep 2020 Europa League Qualification Basel - Anorthosis Anorthosis() 3-2 WIN
23 Sep 2020 Europa League Qualification Apollon Limassol - Lech Poznan Lech Poznan() 0-5 WIN
22 Sep 2020 Eerste Divisie Excelsior - Telstar Excelsior() 1-2 Lose
21 Sep 2020 Serie A AC Milan - Bologna AC Milan() 2-0 WIN
20 Sep 2020 Serie A Genoa - Crotone Genoa() 4-1 WIN
19 Sep 2020 Bundesliga Salzburg - Altach Salzburg() 4-1 WIN
18 Sep 2020 2. Liga SV Lafnitz - Amstetten Amstetten() 2-2 WIN
17 Sep 2020 EFL Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City Stoke City() 0-1 WIN
16 Sep 2020 Regionalliga North Group South Oberneuland - Oldenburg Oldenburg() 0-1 WIN
15 Sep 2020 EFL Cup Fleetwood Town - Port Vale Fleetwood Town() 2-1 WIN
14 Sep 2020 Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax - Jong PSV Jong PSV() 1-2 WIN
13 Sep 2020 DFB Pokal FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Holstein Kiel FC Rielasingen-Arlen() 1-7 Lose
11 Sep 2020 National Boulogne - Le Mans Le Mans() 0-0 WIN
10 Sep 2020 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders FC - San Jose Earthquakes Seattle Sounders FC() 7-1 WIN
09 Sep 2020 Major League Soccer Minnesota United - FC Dallas Minnesota United() 3-2 WIN
08 Sep 2020 EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F Newport County - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town() 0-1 WIN
07 Sep 2020 UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1 Austria - Romania Romania() 2-3 WIN
06 Sep 2020 Regionalliga Northeast Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt() 0-2 WIN
05 Sep 2020 EFL Cup Newport County - Swansea City Swansea City() 2-0 Lose
04 Sep 2020 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2 Georgia U21 - France U21 France U21() 0-2 WIN
03 Sep 2020 UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3 Moldova - Kosovo Moldova() 1-1 WIN
02 Sep 2020 Ettan Soedra FK Karlskrona - IFK Vaernamo FK Karlskrona() 0-1 WIN
01 Sep 2020 National Cholet - Sete Cholet() 3-1 WIN

Testimonial



Click Here!