ASIAN HANDICAP [ VIP ASIAN ] June 2020

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Jun 2020 Virsliga FK Jelgava - Riga FC Riga FC() 0-3 WIN
29 Jun 2020 Premier League Crystal Palace - Burnley Burnley() 0-1 WIN
28 Jun 2020 Super Lig Rizespor - Denizlispor Denizlispor() 2-2 WIN
27 Jun 2020 Challenge League FC Vaduz - Kriens Kriens() 4-2 Lose
26 Jun 2020 1. Division Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF Kolding IF() 2-2 WIN
25 Jun 2020 Premier League Chelsea - Manchester City Chelsea() 2-1 WIN
24 Jun 2020 Serie A Atalanta - Lazio Atalanta() 3-2 WIN
23 Jun 2020 Liga I Championship Group CS Universitatea Craiova - Botosani CS Universitatea Craiova() 2-1 WIN
22 Jun 2020 1. Lig Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor FK() 2-1 WIN
21 Jun 2020 Allsvenskan Malmoe FF - Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC() 2-2 WIN
20 Jun 2020 Championship Fulham - Brentford Brentford() 0-2 WIN
19 Jun 2020 Liga I Championship Group CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu() 2-1 Lose
17 Jun 2020 LaLiga2 Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna() 2-2 WIN
16 Jun 2020 Liga I Relegation Group Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari FC Voluntari() 1-2 WIN
15 Jun 2020 LaLiga Levante - Sevilla Levante() 1-1 WIN
14 Jun 2020 Ettan Soedra IFK Vaernamo - Motala AIF FK IFK Vaernamo() 1-0 Draw
13 Jun 2020 3. Liga Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers Wuerzburger Kickers() 1-1 WIN
12 Jun 2020 1. Division Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz() 3-3 WIN
11 Jun 2020 LaLiga Sevilla - Real Betis Sevilla() 2-0 WIN
10 Jun 2020 1. Liga Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc Mlada Boleslav() 0-2 Lose
09 Jun 2020 Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin Lech Poznan() 4-0 WIN
08 Jun 2020 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel() 3-3 WIN
07 Jun 2020 2. Division Blekitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow Blekitni Stargard() 4-3 WIN
06 Jun 2020 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig - Paderborn Paderborn() 1-1 WIN
05 Jun 2020 1. Division Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic() 2-1 WIN
04 Jun 2020 FNL Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad Dukla Praha() 2-0 WIN
03 Jun 2020 FNL Sokolov - Pardubice Pardubice() 1-2 Draw
02 Jun 2020 FNL Trinec - SK Prostejov SK Prostejov() 0-0 WIN
01 Jun 2020 Premier League Relegation Group Urartu FC - Gandzasar Gandzasar() 1-0 Lose

Testimonial



Click Here!