ASIAN HANDICAP [ VIP ASIAN ] August 2019

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Aug 2019 Premiership Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United Ballymena United() 0-1 WIN
29 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification Rangers - Legia Warszawa Rangers() 1-0 Draw
28 Aug 2019 Regionalliga Northeast FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt() 3-2 WIN
27 Aug 2019 League Cup Niort - Grenoble Grenoble() 0-0 WIN
26 Aug 2019 1. Division Stal Mielec - Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica() 1-0 Lose
25 Aug 2019 Superligaen Lyngby - Randers FC Lyngby() 2-0 WIN
24 Aug 2019 1. Bundesliga Mainz 05 - Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach() 1-3 WIN
23 Aug 2019 1. Liga Sigma Olomouc - Teplice Sigma Olomouc() 2-0 WIN
22 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification Espanyol - Zorya Espanyol() 3-1 WIN
21 Aug 2019 Copa Libertadores Final Stage Flamengo - Internacional Flamengo() 2-0 WIN
20 Aug 2019 League 2 Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra() 1-2 WIN
19 Aug 2019 Eerste Divisie Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss Jong FC Utrecht() 2-1 WIN
18 Aug 2019 2. Bundesliga Dynamo Dresden - FC Heidenheim Dynamo Dresden() 2-1 WIN
17 Aug 2019 National League North Alfreton Town - Bradford PA Bradford PA() 4-0 Lose
16 Aug 2019 First Division A Club Brugge - Eupen Club Brugge() 0-0 Lose
15 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification Braga - Broendby IF Broendby IF() 3-1 Lose
14 Aug 2019 1. Division Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia Vejle Boldklub() 0-1 Lose
13 Aug 2019 National League North Boston United - Leamington Leamington() 1-0 Lose
12 Aug 2019 Ykkonen FC KTP - TPV Tampere FC KTP() 6-1 WIN
11 Aug 2019 J. League Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare() 2-3 WIN
10 Aug 2019 Ligue 1 Dijon - Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne() 1-2 WIN
09 Aug 2019 DFB Pokal Sandhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach() 0-1 Lose
08 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification FK Neftchi - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv() 2-2 WIN
07 Aug 2019 Urvalsdeild Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik Stjarnan() 2-1 WIN
06 Aug 2019 Champions League Qualification FK Crvena Zvezda - FC Koebenhavn FC Koebenhavn() 1-1 WIN
05 Aug 2019 Superligaen Lyngby - AGF Lyngby() 2-1 WIN
04 Aug 2019 Superettan Oesters IF - GAIS Oesters IF() 2-1 WIN
03 Aug 2019 J. League Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo Sanfrecce Hiroshima() 1-0 WIN
02 Aug 2019 2. Liga Austria Lustenau - Ried Ried() 1-1 WIN
01 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification Kairat Almaty - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva() 1-1 WIN

Testimonial



Click Here!